Lista de Assistentes

NomeCargo

Vitor Manuel Madeira Gaspar


Maria Margarida Manta


Nelson Miguel Veríssimo Estácio


Antónia Lucinda Cruz Manso Martins


Filomena Maria Quental Reis Roxo


Maria Luísa Leote Silva Batista


Maria de Lurdes Pires Fresco Novais


Paula Cristina Patoleia Rocha


Inês Maria Fresco Gonçalves Lopes


Ana Paula Caldeira Pires Massano


Silvia Maria Beiroto Vianez


Silvia de Lurdes Eugénio Tavares


Diana Sofia Pinto Andres Ramalho


Fábio André Águeda Pereira


Salomé Maria Carapuça da Canhota


Romeu Rentes Preto


Sónia Manuela Silva Gaspar


Felisbela Arminda Cordeiro Frade Leonor


Diogo Fortuna Veiga


Carlos Miguel Ferreira da Silva


Ligia Susana Pelicano Ferreira Marelo


Márcia Andreia Ferreira Saldanha Frade


Vera Lúcia Redondo Andrade


Edite Fernanda Morgado Gabriel Rodrigues


Carla Susana Morais Teixeira


Elisabete Pelicano Ribeiro Gabriel


Silvina de Jesus Ferreira Ribeiro


Ana Sofia Lopes Caldeira Araújo


Vigína Amélia Paulo de Morais e Castro


Elodie Chibante Teixeira


Silvia Macias Carapuça


Sónia Alexandra Saldanha Caldeira Santos


Ana Sofia Basaloco Sapage


Ana Sofia Araújo Calvão Costa


Armanda Cesarina Apolinário

Coordenador Técnico


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Técnico


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Operacional


Encarregado Operacional


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Técnico


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Técnico


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Operacional


Cozinheira


Cozinheira


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Operacional


Assistente Operacional


Técnica Superior


Assistente Operacional